Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Owen BROWN9Tynemouth 42.15    
2.Hugo DOUGLAS-REEVES9Darlington 42.89    
3.William DAVIES9Loftus Dol 53.44    
4.Joshua CROZIER9RichmondDale 1:13.98    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Lewis KESTLE10Darlington 37.54    
2.James WILKIN10Northall'ton 38.93    
3.Jamie BEACH10Tynemouth 40.17    
4.Toby ROSS10Tynemouth 46.96    
5.Ethan CRAIG10Sedgefield 49.33    
6.Joshua TAYLOR10Darlington 50.27    
7.William CHARLTON10Tynemouth 57.02    
 Thomas KERSHAW10Kippax DNC    
 Benjamin WHELDON10RichmondDale DQ     
 Ben MATTHIAS10Darlington DQ     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Alaster HARTWORTH11Tynemouth 36.97    
2.Darragh MEANEY11RichmondDale 40.58    
3.William BYRAM11Kippax 43.30    
4.Michael NUNN11Romiley Mari 45.05    
5.Max HARTIS11Tynemouth 45.95    
6.Jake EAGLE11Darlington 46.36    
7.Benjamin GUY11Loftus Dol 47.57    
 Elliot MOORE11Tynemouth DNC    
 Charles MCEWAN11Sedgefield DQ     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Davey UNWIN12Romiley Mari 33.23    
2.Noah WELFORD12Northall'ton 37.05    
3.Euan JONES12RichmondDale 37.41    
4.Myles HARDING12Tynemouth 37.44    
5.Joshua KESTLE12Darlington 39.87    
6.Jacob BAILES12Loftus Dol 43.16    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Cathal O'GRADY-SMITH13Romiley Mari 34.86    
2.Evan REEVES13Darlington 35.38    
3.Owen WAUGH13Loftus Dol 35.59    
4.Jack LEGGOTT13Northall'ton 36.87    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ashley DONALDSON14Altrincham 28.55    
2.Ryan TROWSDALE14Loftus Dol 31.29    
3.Daniel MENZER14Co Wakefield 31.48    
4.Johnson BACHE14Darlington 32.19    
5.Harvey MATTHIAS14Darlington 32.21    
6.Luke BAKER14Tynemouth 32.93    
7.Finlay HARTWORTH14Tynemouth 33.03    
8.Archie BARKER14Loftus Dol 34.75    
9.Joseph WARNER-WEST14Loftus Dol 38.39    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Thomas FLOWER18RichmondDale 26.76    
2.Owen ROBSON16Loftus Dol 28.03    
3.Callum HALL19RichmondDale 28.18    
4.Benjamin WINTERBURN17Carnforth 29.28    
5.Niall COULTHARD15Sedgefield 29.50    
6.Jack HURWORTH15Darlington 29.85    
7.Daniel NEW17Trafford Met 30.00    
8.Roan CAPPLEMAN15RichmondDale 30.40    
9.Joshua WARNER-WEST16Loftus Dol 32.80    
10.Andrew ARMSTRONG19Boldon 34.39    
11.Thomas LEWIS15Kippax 35.64    
 Daniel KERSHAW16Kippax DNC    

UP