Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Hugo DOUGLAS-REEVES9Darlington 45.94    
2.Alexander MORTON9Darlington 51.04    
3.Owen BROWN9Tynemouth 56.84    
4.Joshua CROZIER9RichmondDale 1:12.14    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.James WILKIN10Northall'ton 52.58    
2.Seth FARMER10Darlington 53.29    
3.Niall WALKER10RichmondDale 53.32    
4.Joshua TAYLOR10Darlington 53.99    
5.Ben MATTHIAS10Darlington 54.41    
6.Toby ROSS10Tynemouth 54.59    
7.Jonathon WARNER-WEST10Loftus Dol 57.40    
8.William CHARLTON10Tynemouth 59.07    
9.Ethan CRAIG10Sedgefield 1:02.28    
 Thomas KERSHAW10Kippax DNC    
 Ben LEIGHTON10RichmondDale DQ     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Matthew CHANDLER11Tynemouth 43.96    
2.Joseph CHANDLER11Tynemouth 44.03    
3.Alaster HARTWORTH11Tynemouth 44.45    
4.Alex TAYLOR11Kippax 47.23    
5.Jack KELSO11Tynemouth 48.27    
6.Elliot MOORE11Tynemouth 48.61    
7.Harry LARGE11RichmondDale 50.06    
8.Darragh MEANEY11RichmondDale 50.25    
9.Charles SMITH11RichmondDale 50.33    
10.Jacob WHARTON11RichmondDale 50.78    
11.William BYRAM11Kippax 52.79    
12.Michael NUNN11Romiley Mari 53.89    
13.Benjamin GUY11Loftus Dol 55.12    
14.Robert PRICE11Sedgefield 57.08    
15.Jake EAGLE11Darlington 1:00.63    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Benjamyn HARTRIDGE12Tynemouth 45.07    
2.Davey UNWIN12Romiley Mari 45.14    
3.Euan JONES12RichmondDale 45.29    
4.Noah WELFORD12Northall'ton 46.45    
5.Joseph HARNETT12RichmondDale 49.26    
6.Oliver TURNBULL12Sedgefield 50.47    
7.Logan CORNER12Loftus Dol 51.42    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Cathal O'GRADY-SMITH13Romiley Mari 37.77    
2.Finley EASTON13Loftus Dol 38.01    
3.Daniel CUTTER13RichmondDale 39.61    
4.Nathaniel MORTON13Darlington 41.26    
5.Peter LONGSTAFF13RichmondDale 41.90    
6.Jack LEGGOTT13Northall'ton 42.89    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Johnson BACHE14Darlington 38.07    
2.Thomas EDDY14RichmondDale 38.95    
3.Alfie LARGE14RichmondDale 41.00    
4.Jake WHELDON14RichmondDale 42.01    
5.Joseph WARNER-WEST14Loftus Dol 42.28    
 Finlay HARTWORTH14Tynemouth DQ     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Thomas FLOWER18RichmondDale 32.31    
2.Matthew KEOGH17Loftus Dol 33.97    
3.Brook MILLER16Tynemouth 36.09    
4.Samuel LEGGOTT15Northall'ton 38.98    
5.Andrew ARMSTRONG19Boldon 40.59    
6.Thomas LEWIS15Kippax 44.36    
 Daniel KERSHAW16Kippax DNC    

UP