Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Gabrielle FREEMAN9Tynemouth 40.23    
2.Lana WILLIAMS9Darlington 49.20    
3.Livya WARDALE9Boldon 49.71    
4.Grace FERGUSON9Tynemouth 50.30    
5.Tamzin ZAJAC9Tynemouth 50.60    
6.Sophie EGGLESTONE9Darlington 52.08    
7.Emily SCHOFIELD9Northall'ton 52.63    
8.Ella KINGDON9Bedale 52.97    
9.Erin DAVIES9Loftus Dol 54.09    
 Leah OWENS-MONK9Northall'ton DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Niamh SAVORY10Tynemouth 35.24    
2.Ruby DIMENT10Darlington 38.12    
3.Maggie LONGSTAFF10RichmondDale 38.33    
4.Abigail BAIDEN10Kippax 39.77    
5.Katie COVENTRY10Tynemouth 39.99    
6.Emma PRICE10Sedgefield 40.19    
7.Natalia LANGAN10Tynemouth 40.71    
8.Ellen DUNCAN10Boldon 45.53    
9.Adriana THOMAS10Boldon 45.71    
10.Summer LANGAN10Tynemouth 45.79    
11.Poppy WILLIAMS10Darlington 48.73    
12.Sophie FINLAY10RichmondDale 55.90    
13.Evie WHARTON10RichmondDale 1:00.19    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Libby FREEMAN11Tynemouth 33.21    
2.Beth GEORGE11Tynemouth 38.52    
3.Ella BOWERS11RichmondDale 39.22    
4.Philippa BACHE11Darlington 39.97    
5.Ruby SMITH11Boldon 42.20    
6.Amy BROWN11Tynemouth 48.62    
7.Zoe HODGSON11Sedgefield 58.80    
8.Zanele MAWA11RichmondDale 1:07.06    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Abigail HEALD12East Leeds 34.76    
2.Rebecca WILKIN12Northall'ton 35.14    
3.Darcy HARPER12Bedale 35.60    
4.Eva CLAPPERTON12Tynemouth 36.63    
5.Amy PICKARD12East Leeds 36.80    
6.Eve RUDD12Tynemouth 37.14    
7.Maisie WILLIAMS12Darlington 38.02    
8.Lucy WILLIAMS12Romiley Mari 38.47    
9.Ellie VAN DER MERWE12Tynemouth 39.22    
10.Chloe HARDING12Sedgefield 39.24    
11.Kaitlynn KNOX12Tynemouth 43.02    
12.Hannah STEWART12Darlington 43.78    
13.Lauren COMRIE12Tynemouth 45.22    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Isabelle STEPHENSON13Darlington 33.15    
2.Katie STOBBS13Tynemouth 34.49    
3.Carys MEANEY13RichmondDale 35.96    
4.Kathryn LEE13Sedgefield 36.18    
5.Holly SIMEON13RichmondDale 36.45    
6.Emily WILFORD13RichmondDale 37.43    
7.Emily LESTER13Darlington 38.10    
8.Tiegan FLYNN13Darlington 38.87    
9.Caitlin BRIGGS13RichmondDale 40.25    
10.Amy DUNCAN13Boldon 41.08    
11.Eleanor NEW13Trafford Met 43.10    
12.Rachel MERRY13Boldon 45.43    
13.Isabelle NEW13Trafford Met 46.17    
14.Luna COOPER-JUAN13RichmondDale 47.20    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Sophie STOBBS14Tynemouth 33.60    
2.Katelyn CRAIG14Sedgefield 33.92    
3.Laura GRAY14Loftus Dol 34.51    
4.Milly BRADLEY14Tynemouth 37.25    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Hannah RYE18RichmondDale 31.48    
2.Katherine KEOGH16Loftus Dol 33.07    
3.Leonie ALDRIDGE15Tynemouth 35.06    
4.Erin BELL15RichmondDale 36.23    
5.Misha KAY15RichmondDale 38.79    
6.Isabel WESTLAKE15RichmondDale 47.81    

UP