Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Gabrielle FREEMAN9Tynemouth 47.51    
2.Leah KELL9Darlington 51.56    
3.Tamzin ZAJAC9Tynemouth 53.67    
4.Ella KINGDON9Bedale 56.48    
5.Livya WARDALE9Boldon 56.58    
6.Lana WILLIAMS9Darlington 58.69    
7.Grace FERGUSON9Tynemouth 59.05    
8.Sophie EGGLESTONE9Darlington 1:02.24    
9.Emily SCHOFIELD9Northall'ton 1:03.02    
10.Aimee MCCORMACK9Boldon 1:06.95    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Niamh SAVORY10Tynemouth 43.48    
2.Katie COVENTRY10Tynemouth 44.31    
3.Emma PRICE10Sedgefield 45.41    
4.Natalia LANGAN10Tynemouth 49.30    
5.Adriana THOMAS10Boldon 50.83    
6.Ellen DUNCAN10Boldon 53.30    
7.Poppy WILLIAMS10Darlington 53.47    
8.Charlotte LEE10Sedgefield 54.78    
9.Summer LANGAN10Tynemouth 55.51    
10.Megan COMRIE10Tynemouth 56.89    
11.Thalia GATENBY10Loftus Dol 59.00    
12.Amiee HORNER10Eston 1:01.84    
13.Ashley PATTINSON10Boldon 1:02.71    
14.Evie WHARTON10RichmondDale 1:05.97    
 Harriett WILSON10RichmondDale DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ava PERKINS11Tynemouth 42.13    
2.Lucy WRAY11Darlington 45.83    
3.Ella BOWERS11RichmondDale 45.92    
4.Amie SPRINGFIELD11Darlington 49.70    
5.Ruby SMITH11Boldon 50.63    
6.Delilah GRAY11RichmondDale 50.82    
7.Polly HUNTER11Northall'ton 51.88    
8.Ella MCMONAGLE11Darlington 52.25    
9.Lottie ROBINSON11Northall'ton 56.02    
10.Faith SERGINSON- DORGA11Loftus Dol 56.13    
11.Lucy MORRIS11Loftus Dol 57.31    
12.Olivia HANDLEY11RichmondDale 58.97    
13.Zoe HODGSON11Sedgefield 1:00.16    
14.Zanele MAWA11RichmondDale 1:04.75    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Lucy WILLIAMS12Romiley Mari 41.35    
2.Alex HUXLEY12East Leeds 42.52    
3.Shinobu BARTRAM12Eston 42.61    
4.Ellie VAN DER MERWE12Tynemouth 43.53    
5.Lottie CHRISTOPHER12Tynemouth 43.87    
6.Maisie WILLIAMS12Darlington 44.19    
7.Eve RUDD12Tynemouth 45.18    
8.Rebecca WILKIN12Northall'ton 45.71    
9.Ellie OVERTON12Darlington 45.95    
10.Bethany HERON12Tynemouth 47.30    
11.Esmé OVENSTONE12RichmondDale 47.49    
12.Nicola ALDRIDGE12Tynemouth 47.66    
13.Charlotte PAYTON12Tynemouth 48.30    
14.Amy GOURLEY12RichmondDale 48.75    
15.Lauren COMRIE12Tynemouth 49.53    
16.Ruby CULLEN12Northall'ton 51.09    
17.Hannah STEWART12Darlington 57.82    
18.Ellie ANDERSON12Boldon 59.55    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Millie ELLICKER13Loftus Dol 37.51    
2.Isabelle STEPHENSON13Darlington 41.34    
3.Abigail CHARLTON13Tynemouth 42.24    
4.Eleanor NEW13Trafford Met 44.19    
5.Amy DUNCAN13Boldon 44.27    
6.Isabelle NEW13Trafford Met 44.76    
7.Caitlin BRIGGS13RichmondDale 45.52    
8.Olivia DOUGLAS-REEVES13Darlington 45.91    
9.Evie HARTRIDGE13Tynemouth 46.38    
10.Francesca SMITH13RichmondDale 47.07    
11.Sophie DAVISON13Darlington 48.20    
12.Ellie DAVISON13Darlington 49.38    
13.Rachel MERRY13Boldon 51.83    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Leah SMITH14Sedgefield 36.56    
2.Laura GRAY14Loftus Dol 38.91    
3.Milly BRADLEY14Tynemouth 41.61    
4.Katelyn CRAIG14Sedgefield 43.49    
5.Anna MORRIS14Loftus Dol 43.97    
6.Grace COOK14Loftus Dol 44.47    
7.Hannah TAYLOR14Darlington 49.55    
 Maisie HART14Northall'ton DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Anya CHRISTOPHER16Tynemouth 37.95    
2.Charlotte BRADFORD15RichmondDale 43.50    
3.Leah ANDERSON17Eston 43.77    
4.Martha HARDING16RichmondDale 44.55    
5.Zoe GLEAVE15RichmondDale 45.62    
6.Emma BARNETT15RichmondDale 46.46    
7.Isabel WESTLAKE15RichmondDale 49.36    

UP