Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harvie WRIGHT | 11 | Swadlincote | | 1:24.67 | | | 185 | | 40.82 |
2. | Arlo HEMS-GILLSON | 10 | Burntwood | | 1:28.91 | | | 160 | | 42.02 |
3. | Oliver Smith | 9 | Repton | | 1:33.10 | | | 139 | | 44.91 |
4. | Zinoviy Shanker | 9 | Repton | | 1:40.36 | | | 111 | | 48.17 |
5. | Sebastian BRIGGS | 11 | Swadlincote | | 2:07.42 | | | 54 | | - |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Billy Harding | 12 | Repton | | 1:10.13 | | | 327 | | 34.83 |
2. | Joseph Lauda | 12 | Repton | | 1:15.10 | | | 266 | | 36.56 |
3. | Archie LOVATT | 12 | Newcastle St | | 1:19.96 | | | 220 | | 38.91 |
4. | Seth Hems Gillson | 12 | Repton | | 1:20.30 | | | 218 | | 39.36 |
5. | Benjamin Lines | 12 | Repton | | 1:27.62 | | | 167 | | 41.92 |
6. | Noah GRIFFIN | 12 | Swadlincote | | 1:38.75 | | | 117 | | 48.40 |
7. | Harry John | 12 | Repton | | 1:43.58 | | | 101 | | 49.97 |
| Thomas Townsend | 12 | Repton | | DNC | | | | | |
| Harley HEMS-FISH | 12 | Burntwood | | DQ 6 4 | | | | | |
| Darrens Millers | 12 | Repton | | DQ 6 4 | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alfie LYNCH | 13 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:05.98 | | | 393 | | 31.99 |
2. | Jai DHILLON | 13 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:18.74 | | | 231 | | 38.04 |
3. | Owen Johnson | 13 | Repton | | 1:21.02 | | | 212 | | 39.14 |
4. | Edward ROSNOVAT | 13 | Coalville | | 1:24.00 | | | 190 | | 40.00 |
| Joe Helps | 13 | Repton | | DQ 6 3 | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Findlay Cordle | 14 | Repton | | 1:02.57 | | | 460 | | 30.69 |
2. | Cole Webster | 14 | Repton | | 1:09.96 | | | 329 | | 33.80 |
3. | Zak MISIAK-NETTLESHIP | 14 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:14.17 | | | 276 | | 35.40 |
4. | Ewan BORG | 14 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:18.11 | | | 236 | | 38.48 |
5. | Dominic WHITEN | 14 | Swadlincote | | 1:24.40 | | | 187 | | 40.14 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Taylor REEVES | 16 | Swadlincote | | 1:12.98 | | | 290 | | 35.00 |
2. | Connor WHITE | 15 | Coalville | | 1:13.90 | | | 279 | | 36.10 |